CSSC TANZANIA

HOMEBACK


FORM FOUR CSSC JOINT EXAMINATION ANALYSIS REPORTS - SOUTHERN ZONE

1. SCHOOLS PERFORMANCE REPORT 4. SUBJECTS PERFORMANCE REPORT OVERALL
2. TOP 10 BEST SCHOOLS 5. TOP 10 BEST STUDENTS
3. BEST SCHOOLS SUBJECT-WISE 6. CANDIDATES STATISTICS


FORM FOUR CSSC JOINT EXAMINATION RESULTS - SOUTHERN ZONE

SN NAME OF SCHOOL CENTRE NO RESULTS
1 BOMALANG'OMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL S1762 DETAILED RESULTS SUMMARY RESULTS ANALYSIS PERFORMANCE
2 BULONGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL DETAILED RESULTS SUMMARY RESULTS ANALYSIS PERFORMANCE
3 CENTENARY SECONDARY SCHOOL S1529 DETAILED RESULTS SUMMARY RESULTS ANALYSIS PERFORMANCE
4 COLLEGINE GIRLS' SECONDARY CHOOL S5107 DETAILED RESULTS SUMMARY RESULTS ANALYSIS PERFORMANCE
5 CONSOLATA IRINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL S4119 DETAILED RESULTS SUMMARY RESULTS ANALYSIS PERFORMANCE
6 CONSOLATA SECONDARY SCHOOL S.1526 DETAILED RESULTS SUMMARY RESULTS ANALYSIS PERFORMANCE
7 IDETE LUTANGIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL S1763 DETAILED RESULTS SUMMARY RESULTS ANALYSIS PERFORMANCE
8 IGAWILO SECONDARY SCHOOL S0457 DETAILED RESULTS SUMMARY RESULTS ANALYSIS PERFORMANCE
9 IMAGE SECONDARY SCHOOL S1770 DETAILED RESULTS SUMMARY RESULTS ANALYSIS PERFORMANCE
10 IPALAMWA SECONDARY SCHOOL S1764 DETAILED RESULTS SUMMARY RESULTS ANALYSIS PERFORMANCE
11 ITAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL DETAILED RESULTS SUMMARY RESULTS ANALYSIS PERFORMANCE
12 JAMES SANGU GIRLS' SECONDARY SCHOOL S0286 DETAILED RESULTS SUMMARY RESULTS ANALYSIS PERFORMANCE
13 JOSEPHINE SECONDARY SCHOOL S5208 DETAILED RESULTS SUMMARY RESULTS ANALYSIS PERFORMANCE
14 KAENGESA SEMINARY S0114 DETAILED RESULTS SUMMARY RESULTS ANALYSIS PERFORMANCE
15 KIDUGALA SEMINARY S0167 DETAILED RESULTS SUMMARY RESULTS ANALYSIS PERFORMANCE
16 KIUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL S1430 DETAILED RESULTS SUMMARY RESULTS ANALYSIS PERFORMANCE
17 LAELA SECONDARY SCHOOL S0717 DETAILED RESULTS SUMMARY RESULTS ANALYSIS PERFORMANCE
18 LIKONDE SEMINARY S0124 DETAILED RESULTS SUMMARY RESULTS ANALYSIS PERFORMANCE
19 LUTENGANO SECONDARY SCHOOL S0418 DETAILED RESULTS SUMMARY RESULTS ANALYSIS PERFORMANCE
20 LYANIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL S4795 DETAILED RESULTS SUMMARY RESULTS ANALYSIS PERFORMANCE
21 MANOW SEMINARY S0178 DETAILED RESULTS SUMMARY RESULTS ANALYSIS PERFORMANCE
22 MARY WILSON GIRL'S SECONDARY S5504 DETAILED RESULTS SUMMARY RESULTS ANALYSIS PERFORMANCE
23 MBAGATUZINDE SECONDARY SCHOOL S.1517 DETAILED RESULTS SUMMARY RESULTS ANALYSIS PERFORMANCE
24 MBOZI SECONDARY SCHOOL S0471 DETAILED RESULTS SUMMARY RESULTS ANALYSIS PERFORMANCE
25 MSAKILA SECONDARY SCHOOL S0688 DETAILED RESULTS SUMMARY RESULTS ANALYSIS PERFORMANCE
26 MT. KAROLI BOROMEO SECONDARY SCHOOL S.5691 DETAILED RESULTS SUMMARY RESULTS ANALYSIS PERFORMANCE
27 MTERA SECONDARY SCHOOL S1202 DETAILED RESULTS SUMMARY RESULTS ANALYSIS PERFORMANCE
28 MUFINDI GIRLS SECONDARY S4905 DETAILED RESULTS SUMMARY RESULTS ANALYSIS PERFORMANCE
29 MUHUWESI SEMINARY S4699 DETAILED RESULTS SUMMARY RESULTS ANALYSIS PERFORMANCE
30 PANDAHILL SECONDARY SCHOOL S0867 DETAILED RESULTS SUMMARY RESULTS ANALYSIS PERFORMANCE
31 PERAMIHO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL S0217 DETAILED RESULTS SUMMARY RESULTS ANALYSIS PERFORMANCE
32 POMERIN SECONDARY SCHOOL S0652 DETAILED RESULTS SUMMARY RESULTS ANALYSIS PERFORMANCE
33 REGINA PASIS GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL S5251 DETAILED RESULTS SUMMARY RESULTS ANALYSIS PERFORMANCE
34 ROMAN BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL S5189 DETAILED RESULTS SUMMARY RESULTS ANALYSIS PERFORMANCE
35 SONGWE SUNRISE SECONDARY SCHOOL S 5236 DETAILED RESULTS SUMMARY RESULTS ANALYSIS PERFORMANCE
36 ST. AGNESS GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CHIPOLE S0237 DETAILED RESULTS SUMMARY RESULTS ANALYSIS PERFORMANCE
37 ST. ALOIS SECONDARY SCHOOL S4719 DETAILED RESULTS SUMMARY RESULTS ANALYSIS PERFORMANCE
38 ST. ANSELM SECONDARY SCHOOL S. 5422 DETAILED RESULTS SUMMARY RESULTS ANALYSIS PERFORMANCE
39 ST. BENEDICT SECONDARY SCHOOL S0768 DETAILED RESULTS SUMMARY RESULTS ANALYSIS PERFORMANCE
40 ST. DOMINIC SAVIO SECONDARY SCHOOL DETAILED RESULTS SUMMARY RESULTS ANALYSIS PERFORMANCE
41 ST. FRANCIS GIRLS' SECONDARY SCHOOL S0239 DETAILED RESULTS SUMMARY RESULTS ANALYSIS PERFORMANCE
42 ST. GETRUDE SECONDARY SCHOOL S0270 DETAILED RESULTS SUMMARY RESULTS ANALYSIS PERFORMANCE
43 ST. JOHN SECONDARY SCHOOL S5713 DETAILED RESULTS SUMMARY RESULTS ANALYSIS PERFORMANCE
44 ST. JOSEPH ALLAMANO SECONDARY SCHOOL S5643 DETAILED RESULTS SUMMARY RESULTS ANALYSIS PERFORMANCE
45 ST. JOSEPH KILOCHA SEMINARY S0190 DETAILED RESULTS SUMMARY RESULTS ANALYSIS PERFORMANCE
46 ST. LUISE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL S0234 DETAILED RESULTS SUMMARY RESULTS ANALYSIS PERFORMANCE
47 ST. MARY'S SEMINARY S0179 DETAILED RESULTS SUMMARY RESULTS ANALYSIS PERFORMANCE
48 ST. MONICA CATHOLIC GIRLS SEMINARY S5137 DETAILED RESULTS SUMMARY RESULTS ANALYSIS PERFORMANCE
49 ST. MONICA WINO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL S5861 DETAILED RESULTS SUMMARY RESULTS ANALYSIS PERFORMANCE
50 ST. THERESIA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL S0285 DETAILED RESULTS SUMMARY RESULTS ANALYSIS PERFORMANCE
51 THE LORD'S HILL SECONDARY SCHOOL S4995 DETAILED RESULTS SUMMARY RESULTS ANALYSIS PERFORMANCE
52 THOMAS MORE S. SCHOOL S1518 DETAILED RESULTS SUMMARY RESULTS ANALYSIS PERFORMANCE
53 UMAWANJO BOYS SECONDARY S5105 DETAILED RESULTS SUMMARY RESULTS ANALYSIS PERFORMANCE